Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Letter of Credit (L/C), Western Union
500 Kilograms Per Month
Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
Coriander Oil is precisely extracted from Coriandrum sativum using steam distillation method. This is widely used for refreshing and uplifting the mind. This pure & natural oil comes with unmatched healing as well as medicinal properties that make it ideal to be used in aromatherapy, massage, and other applications. In addition, it is also used in personal care, skin and hair care, perfumery, beauty & cosmetics, and other products for adding quality with effectiveness.